United Workers Party of Dominica © 2017   |   All Rights Reserved

AARON WANITO 40 SOLOMON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABDOOL MARIE THERESE 13 FEDERATION DRIVE ROSEAU NORTH

ABEL ALLISON TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ABEL ASHWORTH TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ABEL HILLS ALICK FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABEL JAKE 5963 TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ABEL SAMICA 50 ELLIOT AVENUE POTTERSVILLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM JEMMA MELANI 27 MURPHYS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM JOSEPH JOHN 1 SOLOMON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM MERLYN 46 SOLOMON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM ANWOR 31 CHURCH LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM CORNELIA 9 PRINCESS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM DEREK 4 SOLOMON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM NED 2 SHOP LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM RUBY 26 CHURCH LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM GABRIELLE CAROLINE 72 FEDERATION  DRIVE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM IVINIA P NURSES HOSTEL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM AMNA ALISHA 24 JOLLY LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM CECELIA GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM CHARLES 28 DIDIER LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM MARGARETIAN GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM MARIE-ANGE 28 DIDIER LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM MARLICIA TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM MICKYLE JOVON TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM RODRICK TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM ROY 18 LEBLANC LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM RUBY 18 LEBLANC LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM SANNIE 24 JOLLY LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM VICKI SHANICA GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM ANGELA 119 FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM AUGUSTUS FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM DERICK FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM DIANNE P FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM ESTANISLED JUNIOR GLASCOW ROAD FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM GINA JERLINE 58 FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM JEFFERSON FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM JOHNATHAN FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM MARILYN FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM RONALD FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM CURROWE YAMPIECE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM DANNAH 118 STOCKFARM ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM RICHARD STOCKFARM ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM FRED P 46 GOODWILL RD ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM GLORIA CONNIE 46 GOODWILL ROAD P/VILLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM PATRICIA A 46 GOODWILL RD ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM SHIRLEY FREDINA 46 GOODWILL ROAD POTTERSVILLE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM STEVEN 30 ELLLIOT AVENUE ROSEAU NORTH

ABRAHAM JR. RONALD BERNARD MARON 72 FEDERATION  DRIVE ROSEAU NORTH

ACCEUS PETIT LOIUS POTTERSVILLE ROSEAU NORTH

ACKIE ALBERNACHIE 3 ELWIN LANE POTTERSVILLE ROSEAU NORTH

ACKIE DENNIS 9 BAY TOWN ROSEAU NORTH

ACKIE PHILOMENA 6 GREENS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ACKIE JOANNA JESSICA 5004 VIEWPOINT ROSEAU NORTH

ACKIE LORENZO CHARLES 5004 VIEWPOINT ROSEAU NORTH

ACTIVE DUDLEY TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS BERTIL U 52 STEBER STREET ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS HARTLEY V 52 STEBER STREET ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS IAN JOHANN 8 SHOP LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS TAMARA 8 SHOP LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS GARY WENDELL 11 LOUISVILLE ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS SHARON H 9 TERRELL LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS CURTILIA NARISSA TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS CURTIS GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS DENIESON GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS MARITIA VERNICIA TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS MARVLYN TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ADAMS VERNICE GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ADEBIYI RAYMOND F 8 EDENS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ADEDAYO OLAYINKA MORNE DANIEL ROSEAU NORTH

AFRICA CLAVIA RITA 14 ELLIOT AVENUE ROSEAU NORTH

AFRICA CURVEL 7 ELLIOT AVENUE ROSEAU NORTH

AFRICA ALLENTON GLASSGOW ROAD ROSEAU NORTH

AFRICA LOUISE FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

AGBA-AKPA SARYTA NYAMBIA MORNE DANIEL ROSEAU NORTH

AGBA-AKPA SAMEKEN H MORNE DANIEL ROSEAU NORTH

AGENOR STEPHANIA YAMPIECE ROSEAU NORTH

AHIWA IDRIS ABUBAKAR 10 JAMES LANE ROSEAU NORTH

AHMED SHFIUDIN P M H GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

AILES MAURICE L 67A POTTERS ST ROSEAU NORTH

AKORJURU MAUREEN IJEOMA UZOMA 7 JAMES LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALBERT SOPHIA 29-A BENJAMIN LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALBERT MONIQUE 42 A WATTY LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ALCENDOR SASHAR STOCKFARM ROSEAU NORTH

ALEX ELLISON FOND COLE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ALBERT GOODWILL   ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER DALE P 16 JEFFERS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER FEDELIA 42 GREENS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER GILBERT LINCOLN 2 SHORT LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER KENNEDY 9 SCOTLAND LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER MERINA 35 SOLOMON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER PHILBERT PETER 42 GREENS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER TRYPHENA 16 JEFFERS LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER AL 50 B CHURCH LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ALISHA 50 B CHURCH LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ALPHA DAVID 50 B CHURCH LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER FREDERICKA 10 SOLOMON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER BERNARD CONRAD 48 ST AROMENT ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER JUSTINA 6 JEPSON LANE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER MIRIAM B 3 MUNROE STREET ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ALBERTINA BELLEVUE RAWLE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ANNIE FELIX LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ARTHUR 5 FELIX LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER AUBREY GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER BRENDA TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER CLINT TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER DANIEL KIRT 7 BENJAMIN LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER DELON TARISH PIT ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER ESTHER TECHNICAL COLLEGE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER EUSTACE GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER FRANKLYN 41 BOWERS LANE GOODWILL ROSEAU NORTH

ALEXANDER GILBERT PHILLIP 47 GUTTER VILLAGE ROSEAU NORTH